Search Products: in
Login | Register | Tools & Widgets
MiracleShopper Comparison Shopping
Total Results: 91 Items
Products
Showing:
Sort by:
SVAT SW201 HD Ready Component Video Source Selector Switch 038975445335

SVAT SW201 HD Ready Component Video Source Selector Switch (038975445335)

If you have more component video sources than your HDTV or EDTV can handle then this component audio/video selector is the perfect solution. Connect it to the A/V inputs of your television and connect up to 3 audio/video sources to this unit. Switch between them with the included remote control, and the green LED lights on the switcher will light up, indicating which source is active. This selector supports resolutions of 480i/p, 720p, and 1080i/p, allowing you to connect your HD satellite, HD movie player, and HD video game system all at once and view them with crystal clarity. The switcher supports component cables, RCA audio cables, and fiber optic audio cables.
Compare
COMPARE PRICES
Diablo 8 Port SFP Optical Switch with Multimode and Singlemode SFP 848243031678 Transceiver

Diablo 8 Port SFP Optical Switch with Multimode and Singlemode SFP (848243031678) Transceiver

Our 8-port SFP switch allows you to interconnect up to eight SFP modules of different or similar SFP modules including SX, LX and LH fiber types. This kit includes the 8-port switch and (1) LX/LH Single Mode SFP for 9/125 and (1) Multimode SX SFP for LC type fiber. This unit is easy to deploy, requires no configuration and works simply by connecting your fiber and copper network connection and then plugging the unit into a standard US power source.
Compare
COMPARE PRICES
Grace Design m102 Optical Compressor

Grace Design m102 (Optical Compressor)

Free Shipping! (In-Stock)
Signal Processing - The Grace Design's m102 single-channel opto compressor gives you extreme control over your dynamics, without affecting your tone. It's the affordable, totally transparent optical compressor countless Sweetwater customers have been looking for! We're talking about the kind of tonal transparency that Grace Design has built their reputation on. Use the m102 liberally to smooth out erratic vocal parts or reshape bass, without introducing the least bit of distortion or coloring your sound. Go ahead, squeeze all you like - your tone is safe in the hands of the Grace Design m102. Grace Design m102 Single-channel Opto Compressor at a Glance:Extreme tonal purityStraightforward operationSeamless integrationExtreme tonal purityWe could go on all day about the technical differences between the current-feedback-based transimpedance amplifiers Grace Design uses and typical voltage-feedback op amps, but it's the kind of clarity you simply have to hear. The best part about the m102's extremely clear optical compression is that you can couple it with any other gear and get amazing results. Paired with a transparent preamp (such as the m101) and you get the compression you need, without coloration. Paired with a highly colorful preamp, you get sonic warmth without adding too much character to your sound. That makes the m102 a perfect addition to any rig!Straightforward operationThese days, it seems like gear manufacturers are downright obsessed with adding every extraneous bell and whistle to their gear that they can get their hands on. What's nice about the Grace Design m102 is that it gives you exactly the controls you need (threshold, attack, release, ratio, as well as both input and output gain), so you can simply dial in specific level of compression you need. That kind of control is extremely rare for a genuine optical attenuator-based compressor! Seamless integrationHow will your Grace Design m102 fit into your studio? One of the nice things about the m102 is that it's ready to drop into any system. Its handy 1/2U format lets it butt up nicely next to your Grace m101 preamplifier, or you can link it with another m102 in stereo mode. A pair of parallel balanced inputs and outputs also let you choose from XLR or TRS connections. You also get a sidechain input for extra versatility, and a bypass switch lets you easily A/B your dynamics.Grace Design m102 Single-channel Opto Compressor Features:Elegantly simple, ultra-clean optical compressor that lets you level signal without distorting your soundDIal in anything form subtle dynamic control to heavy compression, without significantly altering your soundComprehensive control set includes input level, threshhold, attack, release, ratio, and makeup gainBright, easy-to-read 10-segment LED gain reduction metersBi-color output peak LED lights green with signal present and red 8dB before clippingDual balanced inputs and outputs on XLR and 1/4 TRSPrecision audio path with 0.5% precision metal film resistorsHeavy-duty laser-etched black anodized frontpanelBuilt in universal power supply5-year transferable warranty on parts and laborProudly made in the USAGet the smooth, transparent, and crystal-clear compression you've always wanted, with the affordable Grace Design m102 opto compressor! Compressors / Limiters
sweetwater
Grace Design m102 Optical Compressor Ratings - Rating 3.91/5
SEE IT
Optical Infrared Water Liquid Level Sensor Switch

Optical Infrared Water Liquid Level Sensor Switch

Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection (In-Stock)
Remark : You are buying 2 pcsof infrared optical water level sensor Infrared optical water level sensor Introduction :Optical water level sensor can be used to replace mechanical type float switch with better level control accuracy and durability.Main Feature :- Compact in construction -No mechanical moving parts , high reliability - High precision level control - Meet the safety standard requirements -RoHS compliant. –-Easily mounting method with locking nut.- Equipped with 1.8M cable leng
ebay
Optical Infrared Water Liquid Level Sensor Switch Ratings - Rating 3.83/5 Trusted Merchant
at eBay
SEE IT
8 Port SFP Optical Switch with Singlemode SFP

8 Port SFP Optical Switch with Singlemode SFP

(In-Stock)
Our 8-port SFP switch allows you to interconnect up to eight SFP modules of different or similar SFP modules including SX, LX and LH fiber types. This kit includes the 8-port switch and (1) LX/LH Single Mode SFP for 9/125 LC type fiber. This unit is easy to deploy, requires no configuration and works simply by connecting your fiber and copper network connection and then plugging the unit into a standard US power source.
diablo cable inc
SEE IT
9 PORT 1000MBPS MANAGED SWITCH 8 ELEC - 2 ELEC OR SFP OPTICAL - ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS CCN-CWGE9MS cwge9ms - Network Switch

9 PORT 1000MBPS MANAGED SWITCH 8 ELEC - 2 ELEC OR SFP OPTICAL - (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CCN-CWGE9MS) [cwge9ms] - Network Switch

Brand New (In-Stock)
9 PORT 1000MBPS MANAGED SWITCH 8 ELEC - 2 ELEC OR SFP OPTICAL - (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CCN-CWGE9MS) - Network Switch
geminicomputers com
9 PORT 1000MBPS MANAGED SWITCH 8 ELEC - 2 ELEC OR SFP OPTICAL - ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS CCN-CWGE9MS cwge9ms - Network Switch Ratings - Rating 3.73/5
SEE IT
Optical Fiber Female Signal Module for 86 Switch Panel

Optical Fiber Female Signal Module for 86 Switch Panel

(In-Stock)
dx com
SEE IT
Optical Endstop Switch 3 Pack

Optical Endstop Switch (3 Pack)

(In-Stock)
The optical endstop is a reliable endstop / switch solution for any type of 3D printers and other CNC and/ or 3D tools. RepRap's Cartesian axes all need a datum (also known as home position or end-stop) to reference their movements. At the start of each build each axis needs to back up until the datum point is reached. For RepRap, we use one opto-switch for each axis to define its position. The opto switches also help protect the machine from moving past its intended range and damaging itself. You will need 3* (three) of these for a basic RepRap machine, and *6 (six) of them for a full machine with both home and end stops. This unit is based on the original design found here: http://www.instructables.com/id/Improved-Optical-End-Stop/ and is a improvement of Gen7 Endstop (OptoEndstop 2.1) The kit includes: 1 * optical endstop using TCST2103 Photo-interrupter 1 * connecting cable with 3 pins 80 cm length The kit does not include: - mouting screws - plastic case etc
SEE IT
8 Port SFP Optical Switch with Multimode SFP

8 Port SFP Optical Switch with Multimode SFP

(In-Stock)
Our 8-port SFP switch allows you to interconnect up to eight SFP modules of different or similar SFP modules including SX, LX and LH fiber types. This kit includes the 8-port switch and (1) SX Multimode SFP for LC type fiber. This unit is easy to deploy, requires no configuration and works simply by connecting your fiber and copper network connection and then plugging the unit into a standard US power source.
diablo cable inc
SEE IT
Slotted Optical Switch - 2mm Slot Width - Dual Channel

Slotted Optical Switch - 2mm Slot Width - Dual Channel

Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection (In-Stock)
Slotted Optical Switch - 2mm Slot Width - Dual Channel Brand new slotted optical switch 2 mm slot width Dual Channel design Designed for direct mounting on printed circuit boards Forward Voltage: 1.1 V Forward Current: 20 mA
ebay
Slotted Optical Switch - 2mm Slot Width - Dual Channel Ratings - Rating 3.83/5 Trusted Merchant
at eBay
SEE IT
020806 Optical Endstop Light Control Limit Optical Switch for 3D Printer RAMPS 1.4

020806 Optical Endstop Light Control Limit Optical Switch for 3D Printer RAMPS 1.4

(In-Stock)
Brand:NO; Model No:020806; Color:Red; Dimensions (cm):3.3x2x1cm; Weight (kg):0.005kg; For:Integrated Circuit Modules
lightinthebox
SEE IT
Cisco 40GBASE-SR4 CFP Module for MMF - For Data Networking Optical Ne

Cisco 40GBASE-SR4 CFP Module for MMF - For Data Networking Optical Ne

Call us for quantity discount! Same Day Shipping (In-Stock)
Cisco 40GBASE-SR4 CFP Module for MMF - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 40GBase-SR - 50 µm Optical Fiber - 40 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet. New Retail Factory Sealed.
allhdd
Cisco 40GBASE-SR4 CFP Module for MMF - For Data Networking Optical Ne Ratings - Rating 4.58/5
SEE IT
Cisco Nexus N7K-C7018 Rack-Mountable Switch

Cisco Nexus (N7K-C7018) Rack-Mountable Switch

The Cisco Nexus 7000 Series is a modular data center-class switching system designed for 10 Gigabit Ethernet networks. The Cisco Nexus architecture scales beyond 15 terabits per second. This platform is designed for exceptional scalability, continuous systems operation, and transport flexibility.The Cisco Nexus 7000 Series is purpose-built for the data center and has many unique features and capabilities designed specifically for the most mission-critical place in the network, the data center.
Compare
COMPARE PRICES
Gefen Extend USB 2.0 up to 1640 feet

Gefen Extend USB 2.0 up to 1640 feet

Product Features: Data Transfer Speed: Up to 480 Mbps; USB / Firewire Standards: USB 1.1, USB 2.0
Compare
COMPARE PRICES
Switch Vision H-Wall Sweptback Sunglasses

Switch Vision H-Wall Sweptback Sunglasses

The Swept Back has a wider lens than the Wrap, giving more protection on the sides, but sacrificing a few Rx range options. These sunglasses provide great coverage from the sun.
Compare
COMPARE PRICES
Til31b Optical Switching Semiconductor - Lot Of 10 Ea - 12 Lots Avail - Av-11

Til31b Optical Switching Semiconductor - Lot Of 10 Ea - 12 Lots Avail - Av-11

Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection (In-Stock)
TIL31B OPTICAL SWITCHING SEMICONDUCTOR - PRICE IS FOR A LOT OF 10 EACH. WE HAVE 12 LOTS AVAILABLE.NEW OLD STOCK.
ebay
Til31b Optical Switching Semiconductor - Lot Of 10 Ea - 12 Lots Avail - Av-11 Ratings - Rating 3.83/5 Trusted Merchant
at eBay
SEE IT
Nyrius SW100 Digital Audio Optical Toslink 3 Input Selector Switch

Nyrius SW100 Digital Audio Optical Toslink 3 Input Selector Switch

(In-Stock)
newegg
SEE IT
CISCO - HW SWITCHES CHS 32.81 ft Active Optical Cable Fiber Optic

CISCO - HW SWITCHES CHS 32.81 ft Active Optical Cable Fiber Optic

(In-Stock)
Type: Network Cable. Cable Type: Fiber Optic
quill com
SEE IT
E-Stone A4 DPI-free-switch Precision Optical Gaming Mouse

E-Stone A4 DPI-free-switch Precision Optical Gaming Mouse

(In-Stock)
Type:Mouse; Connection:USB; Compatibility:Mac OS, Windows; Color:Blue; Mouse Features:Gaming; Mouse Dimensions (cm):1273.5; Mouse Weight (kg):0.056
lightinthebox
SEE IT
Optek Slotted Optical Switch With Mounting Bracket- 2 Mm Slot Width

Optek Slotted Optical Switch With Mounting Bracket- 2 Mm Slot Width

Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection (In-Stock)
Optek Slotted Optical Switch with Mounting Bracket- 2 mm Slot Width Brand new slotted optical switch Manufacturer: Optek 2 mm slot width 1.2 mm aperture width Features a built-in bracket for easy mounting
ebay
Optek Slotted Optical Switch With Mounting Bracket- 2 Mm Slot Width Ratings - Rating 3.83/5 Trusted Merchant
at eBay
SEE IT
Digital Optical S pdif Audio Switch With Ir Remote Controller

Digital Optical S/pdif Audio Switch With Ir Remote Controller

Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection (In-Stock)
Premium 4-Port Digital Optical Audio Switch Premium 4-Port Digital Optical Audio Switch With IR Remote This digital audio switcher provides an easy solution for users who need multiple digital audio sources to sound system with limited audio input. This compact switching system helps expand your existing receiver or amplifier with more digital audio input capacity .And it provides reliable and accurate digital audio signal transmission without any loss. Simple switching rather than disconnectin
ebay
Digital Optical S pdif Audio Switch With Ir Remote Controller Ratings - Rating 3.83/5 Trusted Merchant
at eBay
SEE IT
Innovera B219 Wireless Optical Mouse

Innovera B219 Wireless Optical Mouse

Innovera 61025 [ IVR61025 ]: Wireless Optical Mouse. Improved optical technology allows mouse to track on most surfaces. No more productivity slow-downs while you wait to find a tracking surface. An ideal solution for desktop use & traveling, this wireless mouse has a micro USB receiver that can be left plugged into a laptop. DPI button allows switching between 800 / 1600 dpi for more precise control when you need it. Rubber grips & an ergonomic shape make the mouse comfortable to use. Connector / Port / Interface: USB; Left / Right Hand Use: Left / Right; Mouse Technology: Optical. .. IVR61025 or IVR-61025
Compare
COMPARE PRICES
2.4G Wireless Dpi-switched Optical Precise Mouse with Batteries Assorted Colors

2.4G Wireless Dpi-switched Optical Precise Mouse with Batteries (Assorted Colors)

(In-Stock)
Type:Mouse; Connection:Wireless 2.4GHz; Wireless/Bluetooth Range (m):10; Battery Included:Yes; Battery Type:AAA; Battery Number:2; Compatibility:Windows; Color:Gold, Red, Blue, Black; Mouse Features:Gaming; Mouse DPI:1600; Mouse Dimensions (cm):10.36.53.8; Mouse Weight (kg):0.054
lightinthebox
SEE IT
Logitech M525 Wireless Optical Mouse

Logitech M525 Wireless Optical Mouse

Logitech M525 Wireless Optical Mouse Ratings - Rating 5.00/5(5.00)
Get the ultimate navigation experience with the Logitech M525 wireless optical mouse, which features a micro-precise scroll wheel. The laser precision of this Logitech mouse ensures that you get smoother tracking on almost any surface. Moreover, this wireless optical mouse has a tiny receiver that connects up to 6 unifying-compatible devices, providing versatility. This ergonomically shaped Logitech mouse has soft rubber grips, which let you use it comfortably. The batteries of the Logitech M525 run for a long time, saving you the trouble of changing them time and again.
Compare
COMPARE PRICES
Omron Ee-sx493 Slotted Optical Switch - Omron Sx493

Omron Ee-sx493 Slotted Optical Switch - Omron Sx493

Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection (In-Stock)
OMRON EE-SX493 Slotted Optical Switch - SX493 Brand new slotted optical switch Manufactured by Omron Model: EE-SX493 2 mm vertical slot width Uses photo-IC chip with built-in detector element and amplifier Accepts wide supply range: 4.5 to 16 VDC Directly connects to CMOS and TTL Detector element has built-in temperature compensation circuit Sensor aperture: .02 mm Operating temperature: -40 deg C to + 60 deg C Made in Japan For complete optical switch specifications, please click this LINK (PD
ebay
Omron Ee-sx493 Slotted Optical Switch - Omron Sx493 Ratings - Rating 3.83/5 Trusted Merchant
at eBay
SEE IT
8 Port SFP Optical Switch with One 1000M UTP Port

8 Port SFP Optical Switch with One 1000M UTP Port

(In-Stock)
Our 8-port SFP switch allows you to interconnect up to eight SFP modules of different or similar SFP modules including SX, LX and LH fiber types. This unit is easy to deploy, requires no configuration and works simply by connecting your fiber and copper network connection and then plugging the unit into a standard US power source.
diablo cable inc
SEE IT
Mct-35wv Optical Hand Edger stone Brand New-no Reserve

Mct-35wv Optical Hand Edger/stone Brand New-no Reserve

Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection (In-Stock)
Marcati MCT-35WV Optical Hand Edger/Stone Brand NEW-USA customer care, US shipping. Receive your order in 2 to 5 days. This machine is one of the best in the current market. It runs very smoothly. There are two switches on the machine for turn on or off the power only. One is in the front and one is on the side for operational convenience. Guarantied to get the highest value of your money, shop at our eBay Store OpticalOptical for a huge collection of optical supplies! WE SHIP WORLDWIDE!CONTA
ebay
Mct-35wv Optical Hand Edger stone Brand New-no Reserve Ratings - Rating 3.83/5 Trusted Merchant
at eBay
SEE IT
2.4G Wireless Dpi-switched Optical Precise Mouse with Batteries Assorted Colors

2.4G Wireless Dpi-switched Optical Precise Mouse with Batteries (Assorted Colors)

(In-Stock)
Type:Mouse; Connection:Wireless 2.4GHz; Wireless/Bluetooth Range (m):10; Battery Included:No; Battery Type:AAA; Battery Number:2; Compatibility:Windows; Color:Blue, Black, Red, Purple; Mouse Features:Mini; Mouse DPI:1600; Mouse Dimensions (cm):9.63.85.6; Mouse Weight (kg):0.054
lightinthebox
SEE IT
Banner Otba5lqd Optical Touch Button 32255 Finger Palm Switch Sensor

Banner Otba5lqd Optical Touch Button 32255 Finger Palm Switch Sensor

Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection (In-Stock)
Banner OTBA5LQD Optical touch Button 32255 Finger Palm Switch Sensor NEW Product Details: In Stock: 4 Condition: New Lot Number: GB14 Contact: 1-855-HADALGO / 1-855-423-2546 sales@hadalgo.com Additional Information: New Banner OTBA5LQD Optical touch Button 32255 as shown in the pictures. We can ship next day, please call for more information. Please be sure to check our store and website for more Surplus items. Payment All payments are expected within 5 days after your last winning auction has
ebay
Banner Otba5lqd Optical Touch Button 32255 Finger Palm Switch Sensor Ratings - Rating 3.83/5 Trusted Merchant
at eBay
SEE IT
1000 Pcs Gp1a52hrj00f Optical Switches Transmissive Photo Ic Output Sharp

(1000 Pcs ) Gp1a52hrj00f Optical Switches, Transmissive, Photo Ic Output Sharp

Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection (In-Stock)
You are Buying (1000 pcs ) GP1A52HRJ00F Optical Switches, Transmissive, Photo IC Output SHARP Email us or ask us any questions. If you would like better pictures please send us a request Loc –LKJHLDHD
ebay
1000 Pcs Gp1a52hrj00f Optical Switches Transmissive Photo Ic Output Sharp Ratings - Rating 3.83/5 Trusted Merchant
at eBay
SEE IT
Page 1 of 4
Add to My Yahoo Add to Google RSS Feed

Home | About Us | Advertising | Contact | Partners | Tools | Sweepstakes | Site Index | eBay Index
Shopping Top Comparisons | Shopping Searches By Category | eBay Top Searches | All Searches | Shopping Picks
United States United States United Kingdom United Kingdom France France Australia Australia Deutschland Germany
Copyright © 2014 MiracleShopper.com