Search Products: in
Login | Register | Tools & Widgets
MiracleShopper Comparison Shopping
Total Results: 72 Items
Products
Showing:
Sort by:
8 Port SFP Optical Switch with Multimode and Singlemode SFP

8 Port SFP Optical Switch with Multimode and Singlemode SFP

(In-Stock)
Our 8-port SFP switch allows you to interconnect up to eight SFP modules of different or similar SFP modules including SX, LX and LH fiber types. This kit includes the 8-port switch and (1) LX/LH Single Mode SFP for 9/125 and (1) Multimode SX SFP for LC type fiber. This unit is easy to deploy, requires no configuration and works simply by connecting your fiber and copper network connection and then plugging the unit into a standard US power source.
diablo cable inc
SEE IT
Cisco Catalyst 4500 WSX4748RJ45E

Cisco Catalyst 4500 (WSX4748RJ45E)

No Description
Compare
COMPARE PRICES
Varian Optical Switch N.c. Printed Circuit Board Part No. E15000330-new

Varian Optical Switch N.c. Printed Circuit Board Part No. E15000330-new

Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection (In-Stock)
VARIAN OPTICAL SWITCH N.C. Printed Circuit Board Part No. E15000330-NEW
ebay
Varian Optical Switch N.c. Printed Circuit Board Part No. E15000330-new Ratings - Rating 3.83/5 Trusted Merchant
at eBay
SEE IT
9 PORT 1000MBPS MANAGED SWITCH 8 ELEC - 2 ELEC OR SFP OPTICAL - ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS CCN-CWGE9MS cwge9ms - Network Switch

9 PORT 1000MBPS MANAGED SWITCH 8 ELEC - 2 ELEC OR SFP OPTICAL - (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CCN-CWGE9MS) [cwge9ms] - Network Switch

Brand New (In-Stock)
9 PORT 1000MBPS MANAGED SWITCH 8 ELEC - 2 ELEC OR SFP OPTICAL - (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CCN-CWGE9MS) - Network Switch
geminicomputers com
9 PORT 1000MBPS MANAGED SWITCH 8 ELEC - 2 ELEC OR SFP OPTICAL - ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS CCN-CWGE9MS cwge9ms - Network Switch Ratings - Rating 3.73/5
SEE IT
Optical Endstop Switch 3 Pack

Optical Endstop Switch (3 Pack)

(In-Stock)
The optical endstop is a reliable endstop / switch solution for any type of 3D printers and other CNC and/ or 3D tools. RepRap's Cartesian axes all need a datum (also known as home position or end-stop) to reference their movements. At the start of each build each axis needs to back up until the datum point is reached. For RepRap, we use one opto-switch for each axis to define its position. The opto switches also help protect the machine from moving past its intended range and damaging itself. You will need 3* (three) of these for a basic RepRap machine, and *6 (six) of them for a full machine with both home and end stops. This unit is based on the original design found here: http://www.instructables.com/id/Improved-Optical-End-Stop/ and is a improvement of Gen7 Endstop (OptoEndstop 2.1) The kit includes: 1 * optical endstop using TCST2103 Photo-interrupter 1 * connecting cable with 3 pins 80 cm length The kit does not include: - mouting screws - plastic case etc
SEE IT
8 Port SFP Optical Switch with Singlemode SFP

8 Port SFP Optical Switch with Singlemode SFP

(In-Stock)
Our 8-port SFP switch allows you to interconnect up to eight SFP modules of different or similar SFP modules including SX, LX and LH fiber types. This kit includes the 8-port switch and (1) LX/LH Single Mode SFP for 9/125 LC type fiber. This unit is easy to deploy, requires no configuration and works simply by connecting your fiber and copper network connection and then plugging the unit into a standard US power source.
diablo cable inc
SEE IT
Optical Fiber Female Signal Module for 86 Switch Panel

Optical Fiber Female Signal Module for 86 Switch Panel

(In-Stock)
dx com
SEE IT
Optical Infrared Water Liquid Level Sensor Switch

Optical Infrared Water Liquid Level Sensor Switch

Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection (In-Stock)
Remark : You are buying 2 pcsof infrared optical water level sensor Infrared optical water level sensor Introduction :Optical water level sensor can be used to replace mechanical type float switch with better level control accuracy and durability.Main Feature :- Compact in construction -No mechanical moving parts , high reliability - High precision level control - Meet the safety standard requirements -RoHS compliant. –-Easily mounting method with locking nut.- Equipped with 1.8M cable leng
ebay
Optical Infrared Water Liquid Level Sensor Switch Ratings - Rating 3.83/5 Trusted Merchant
at eBay
SEE IT
E-Stone A4 DPI-free-switch Precision Optical Gaming Mouse

E-Stone A4 DPI-free-switch Precision Optical Gaming Mouse

(In-Stock)
Type:Mouse; Connection:USB; Compatibility:Mac OS, Windows; Color:Blue; Mouse Features:Gaming; Mouse Dimensions (cm):1273.5; Mouse Weight (kg):0.056
lightinthebox
SEE IT
Cisco Nexus N7K-C7018 Rack-Mountable Switch

Cisco Nexus (N7K-C7018) Rack-Mountable Switch

The Cisco Nexus 7000 Series is a modular data center-class switching system designed for 10 Gigabit Ethernet networks. The Cisco Nexus architecture scales beyond 15 terabits per second. This platform is designed for exceptional scalability, continuous systems operation, and transport flexibility.The Cisco Nexus 7000 Series is purpose-built for the data center and has many unique features and capabilities designed specifically for the most mission-critical place in the network, the data center.
Compare
COMPARE PRICES
Gefen Extend USB 2.0 up to 1640 feet

Gefen Extend USB 2.0 up to 1640 feet

Product Features: Data Transfer Speed: Up to 480 Mbps; USB / Firewire Standards: USB 1.1, USB 2.0
Compare
COMPARE PRICES
8 Port SFP Optical Switch with Multimode SFP

8 Port SFP Optical Switch with Multimode SFP

(In-Stock)
Our 8-port SFP switch allows you to interconnect up to eight SFP modules of different or similar SFP modules including SX, LX and LH fiber types. This kit includes the 8-port switch and (1) SX Multimode SFP for LC type fiber. This unit is easy to deploy, requires no configuration and works simply by connecting your fiber and copper network connection and then plugging the unit into a standard US power source.
diablo cable inc
SEE IT
Switch Vision H-Wall Sweptback Sunglasses

Switch Vision H-Wall Sweptback Sunglasses

The Swept Back has a wider lens than the Wrap, giving more protection on the sides, but sacrificing a few Rx range options. These sunglasses provide great coverage from the sun.
Compare
COMPARE PRICES
Nyrius HD Component Video YPbPr Digital Audio Optical Toslink 3 Input Selector Switch with Remote

Nyrius HD Component Video YPbPr & Digital Audio Optical Toslink 3 Input Selector Switch with Remote

(In-Stock)
newegg
SEE IT
Til31b Optical Switching Semiconductor - Lot Of 10 Ea - 12 Lots Avail - Av-11

Til31b Optical Switching Semiconductor - Lot Of 10 Ea - 12 Lots Avail - Av-11

Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection (In-Stock)
TIL31B OPTICAL SWITCHING SEMICONDUCTOR - PRICE IS FOR A LOT OF 10 EACH. WE HAVE 12 LOTS AVAILABLE.NEW OLD STOCK.
ebay
Til31b Optical Switching Semiconductor - Lot Of 10 Ea - 12 Lots Avail - Av-11 Ratings - Rating 3.83/5 Trusted Merchant
at eBay
SEE IT
Cisco 40GBASE-SR4 CFP Module for MMF - For Data Networking Optical Ne

Cisco 40GBASE-SR4 CFP Module for MMF - For Data Networking Optical Ne

Call us for quantity discount! Same Day Shipping (In-Stock)
Cisco 40GBASE-SR4 CFP Module for MMF - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 40GBase-SR - 50 µm Optical Fiber - 40 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet. New Retail Factory Sealed.
allhdd
Cisco 40GBASE-SR4 CFP Module for MMF - For Data Networking Optical Ne Ratings - Rating 4.58/5
SEE IT
2.4G Wireless Dpi-switched Optical Precise Mouse with Batteries Assorted Colors

2.4G Wireless Dpi-switched Optical Precise Mouse with Batteries (Assorted Colors)

(In-Stock)
Type:Mouse; Connection:Wireless 2.4GHz; Wireless/Bluetooth Range (m):10; Battery Included:Yes; Battery Type:AAA; Battery Number:2; Compatibility:Windows; Color:Gold, Red, Blue, Black; Mouse Features:Gaming; Mouse DPI:1600; Mouse Dimensions (cm):10.36.53.8; Mouse Weight (kg):0.054
lightinthebox
SEE IT
Optical Switching Networks Books

Optical Switching Networks, Books

Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection (In-Stock)
Describes the major switching paradigms developed for modern optical networks, discussing their operation, advantages, disadvantages and implementation. Includes the latest developments in optical access, local, metropolitan, and wide area networks. The feasibility, challenges and potential of next-generation optical networks are described. Animations and lecture slides available online (www.cambridge.org/9780521868006).
ebay
Optical Switching Networks Books Ratings - Rating 3.83/5 Trusted Merchant
at eBay
SEE IT
Cisco-IMSourcing 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module - For Data Networking Optical

Cisco-IMSourcing 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module - For Data Networking Optical

Call us for quantity discount! Same Day Shipping (In-Stock)
Cisco-IMSourcing 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LX4 - 62.5 µm Optical Fiber. New Retail Factory Sealed.
allhdd
Cisco-IMSourcing 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module - For Data Networking Optical Ratings - Rating 4.58/5
SEE IT
5mw Green Laser Optical Sight Double Switch Adjustable Collimator Powerful Tacti

5mw Green Laser Optical Sight Double Switch Adjustable Collimator Powerful Tacti

Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection (In-Stock)
- qsellx XSELLX Gallery XSELLX Gallery 5MW Green Laser optical sight Double Switch adjustable collimator 100% brand new Material: Imported Brass inside, high quality aluminium Shell Range: 1000m Package includes: 1. 1xGreen Laser optical sight 2.1x20mm Leather rail clip 3. 1x24.55mm clip 4.1xAllen Wrentch 5. 1xstandard package case The item does not include battery.(since Aug 20th 2013, a lot of parcels with battery in are caught or confiscated by Customs, so this order is only for item, no batter
ebay
5mw Green Laser Optical Sight Double Switch Adjustable Collimator Powerful Tacti Ratings - Rating 3.83/5 Trusted Merchant
at eBay
SEE IT
2.4G Wireless Dpi-switched Optical Precise Mouse with Batteries Assorted Colors

2.4G Wireless Dpi-switched Optical Precise Mouse with Batteries (Assorted Colors)

(In-Stock)
Type:Mouse; Connection:Wireless 2.4GHz; Wireless/Bluetooth Range (m):10; Battery Included:No; Battery Type:AAA; Battery Number:2; Compatibility:Windows; Color:Blue, Black, Red, Purple; Mouse Features:Mini; Mouse DPI:1600; Mouse Dimensions (cm):9.63.85.6; Mouse Weight (kg):0.054
lightinthebox
SEE IT
8 Port SFP Optical Switch with One 1000M UTP Port

8 Port SFP Optical Switch with One 1000M UTP Port

(In-Stock)
Our 8-port SFP switch allows you to interconnect up to eight SFP modules of different or similar SFP modules including SX, LX and LH fiber types. This unit is easy to deploy, requires no configuration and works simply by connecting your fiber and copper network connection and then plugging the unit into a standard US power source.
diablo cable inc
SEE IT
1 To 3-way Digital Optical Audio Toslink Bi-directional Manual Switch - Sb-t03

1 To 3-way Digital Optical Audio Toslink Bi-directional Manual Switch - Sb-t03

Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection (In-Stock)
1 to 3-Way Digital Optical Audio Toslink Bi-Directional Manual Switch This 3-Way Digital Optical Toslink switch lets you connect up to three different optical digital Devices to one Digital Optical Toslink Input.Features:Bi-directional Toslink (digital optical audio) switch Serves as either a 3x1 switch or a 1x3 switch Provides full optical clarity with no signal degration Plug and Play, easy to operate. Do not require a power source. Switch from one device to another by simply turning the sele
ebay
1 To 3-way Digital Optical Audio Toslink Bi-directional Manual Switch - Sb-t03 Ratings - Rating 3.83/5 Trusted Merchant
at eBay
SEE IT
Carson Optical Clip On Clip Flip 1.75x Magnifying Lenses Fly Tying Glasses

Carson Optical Clip On Clip & Flip 1.75x Magnifying Lenses Fly Tying Glasses

Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection (In-Stock)
Carson Optical Clip Flip Fly Tying Glasses - NEW!***Clip On 1.75x Magnifying Lenses w/ Pouch***Carson Optical Clip Flip 1.75x Magnifying Lenses take any pair of glasses and transform them into the perfect accessory for fishermen. Simple to clip on, these lenses feature a flip up design that makes it easy to switch from normal to magnified view and back again. Their 1.75x magnification power is equal to +3.00 diopter, giving your vision a helpful boost when it needs it. A protective pouch is inc
ebay
Carson Optical Clip On Clip Flip 1.75x Magnifying Lenses Fly Tying Glasses Ratings - Rating 3.83/5 Trusted Merchant
at eBay
SEE IT
M392 USB Wired Optical DPI-switched Gagming Mouse with Mousepad Assorted Colors

M392 USB Wired Optical DPI-switched Gagming Mouse with Mousepad (Assorted Colors)

(In-Stock)
Model:M392; Type:Mousepad, Mouse; Connection:USB; Compatibility:Windows; Color:White, Red, Black; Mouse Features:Programmable, Gaming; Mouse DPI:2000; Mouse Cable Length (cm):160; Mouse Dimensions (cm):10.67.53.8; Mouse Weight (kg):0.12; Mousepad Features:Gaming; Mousepad Weight (kg):0.12
lightinthebox
SEE IT
Sensor Optical Switch Opb 854a3

Sensor Optical Switch Opb 854a3

Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection (In-Stock)
You are buying a Sensor Optical Switch OPB 854A3 . Please carefully read my listing description. This information takes priority over the EBay condition section (It is mandatory for sellers to choose one of their descriptions even though it may be that NONE of them correctly describes the item). I am a surplus seller. I do my best to accurately describe each item however, I am by no means an expert in every field in which I sell products. In many instances I have no way to test these items. If
ebay
Sensor Optical Switch Opb 854a3 Ratings - Rating 3.83/5 Trusted Merchant
at eBay
SEE IT
Dual Sided Optical Audio Adapter Hdmi Switch Cable Cord Lead For Xbox 360 One

Dual Sided Optical Audio Adapter Hdmi Switch Cable Cord Lead For Xbox 360 + One

Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection (In-Stock)
FREE SHIPPING ON CONTINENTAL US ONLY. NO INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING. WE DO NOT SHIP TO US PROTECTORATES. CUSTOMER SERVICE:WE OFFER CUSTOMER SERVICE FROM MONDAY TO FRIDAY 8:00 AM TO 4:00 PM PST. EMAILS/ORDERS SENT ON THE WEEKEND WILL GET A RESPONSE ON THE NEXT BUSINESS DAY. IF YOU HAVE ANY PROBLEMS WITH YOUR ORDERS, PLEASE DO NOT LEAVE A NEGATIVE FEEDBACK RIGHT AWAY. PLEASE CONTACT US AND REST ASSURED EVERYTHING WILL BE TAKEN CARE OF. RETURNS: RETURNS, EXCHANGE AND/OR REFUNDS WILL BE ACCEPTED WITHIN
ebay
Dual Sided Optical Audio Adapter Hdmi Switch Cable Cord Lead For Xbox 360 One Ratings - Rating 3.83/5 Trusted Merchant
at eBay
SEE IT
Innovera B219 Wireless Optical Mouse

Innovera B219 Wireless Optical Mouse

Innovera 61025 [ IVR61025 ]: Wireless Optical Mouse. Improved optical technology allows mouse to track on most surfaces. No more productivity slow-downs while you wait to find a tracking surface. An ideal solution for desktop use & traveling, this wireless mouse has a micro USB receiver that can be left plugged into a laptop. DPI button allows switching between 800 / 1600 dpi for more precise control when you need it. Rubber grips & an ergonomic shape make the mouse comfortable to use. Connector / Port / Interface: USB; Left / Right Hand Use: Left / Right; Mouse Technology: Optical. .. IVR61025 or IVR-61025
Compare
COMPARE PRICES
Oplink Ofms Series Single Mode 1x2 Add drop Optical Fiber Switch Mems

Oplink Ofms Series Single Mode 1x2 Add/drop Optical Fiber Switch Mems

Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection (In-Stock)
1x2 optical switch in original packaging. New retail price from the manufacturer is $325 each. Get it from us far less than retail price.
ebay
Oplink Ofms Series Single Mode 1x2 Add drop Optical Fiber Switch Mems Ratings - Rating 3.83/5 Trusted Merchant
at eBay
SEE IT
Logitech M525 Wireless Optical Mouse

Logitech M525 Wireless Optical Mouse

Logitech M525 Wireless Optical Mouse Ratings - Rating 5.00/5(5.00)
Get the ultimate navigation experience with the Logitech M525 wireless optical mouse, which features a micro-precise scroll wheel. The laser precision of this Logitech mouse ensures that you get smoother tracking on almost any surface. Moreover, this wireless optical mouse has a tiny receiver that connects up to 6 unifying-compatible devices, providing versatility. This ergonomically shaped Logitech mouse has soft rubber grips, which let you use it comfortably. The batteries of the Logitech M525 run for a long time, saving you the trouble of changing them time and again.
Compare
COMPARE PRICES
Page 1 of 3
Add to My Yahoo Add to Google RSS Feed

Home | About Us | Advertising | Contact | Partners | Tools | Sweepstakes | Site Index | eBay Index
Shopping Top Comparisons | Shopping Searches By Category | eBay Top Searches | All Searches | Shopping Picks
United States United States United Kingdom United Kingdom France France Australia Australia Deutschland Germany
Copyright © 2014 MiracleShopper.com