Search Products: in
Login | Register | Tools & Widgets
MiracleShopper Comparison Shopping
Total Results: 80 Items
Products
Showing:
Sort by:
Hunter Original Gloss Shoes for Babies

Hunter Original Gloss Shoes for Babies

Product Features: Department: Babies
Compare
COMPARE PRICES
Hunter Original Short Shoes for Women

Hunter Original Short Shoes for Women

Product Features: Department: Women
Compare
COMPARE PRICES
Hunter Original Colours Shoes for Women

Hunter Original Colours Shoes for Women

For 150 years Hunter Boots have been producing classic and functional boots. These stylish and practical wellington boots are hand made by a small, highly skilled team giving the utmost care and attention to the production of each pair. The traditional calendered outsole, the cushioned footbed and the sturdy construction make these boots perfect for wet conditions, while the sleek, feminine silhouette gives them a decidedly stylish twist. These boots come in a variety of colours, from classic green to perky pink so there's a pair to go with any outfit. That's why Hunter Wellies are THE wellies to be seen in.
Compare
COMPARE PRICES
Funtasma Hunter-200 Shoes for Women

Funtasma Hunter-200 Shoes for Women

Complete your favorite Halloween costume with the perfect shoes! Funtasma shoes are available year round for all your costuming needs.
Compare
COMPARE PRICES
Hunter Original Gloss Short Shoes for Women

Hunter Original Gloss Short Shoes for Women

Cut shorter on the leg to allow greater flexibility for the wearer, the Original Gloss Short in rich jewel like colours, looks good enough to eat and begs to be noticed. Built on the Original last, it delivers the legendary orthopaedic fit and all round comfort you expect from a Hunter boot. As a symbol of British life, the Original Gloss Short exudes personality and attracts a fun loving wearer. The shorter length makes it easy to slip on and light work of tucking in bulky trousers. An excellent choice for popping to the shops.
Compare
COMPARE PRICES
Hunter Original Short Shoes for Men

Hunter Original Short Shoes for Men

Product Features: Department: Men
Compare
COMPARE PRICES
Hunter Original Gloss Boots for Women

Hunter Original Gloss Boots for Women

You'll stand out from the crowd when you are sporting the Hunter Women's Original Gloss. Features: Upper : Vulcanised natural rubber construction, built on an orthopaedic last for the legendary Hunter fit.
Compare
COMPARE PRICES
Hunter Short Rain Boots - Black

Hunter Short Rain Boots - Black

(In-Stock)
The shorter version of a classic favorite with front logo detail. Shaft, 7" Leg circumference, 14" Round toe Pull-on style Rubber sole Imported Please note: During manufacturing, a white wax is inserted into the mix to protect the rubber. This wax can give these boots a white, cloudy look called "blooming". It does this to protect the rubber from drying out. Please see care instructions. - Color: Black - Size: 8
saks fifth avenue
Hunter Short Rain Boots - Black Ratings - Rating 4.60/5 Trusted Merchant
SEE IT
Hunter Boot Original Tall Rain Boot

Hunter Boot Original Tall Rain Boot

Free Shipping at Any Price w/ Code JUNEFS! Dont Miss Out (In-Stock)
The classic tall rain boot features a raw rubber look that's ready for everyday wear. Black rubber. Decorative silver buckle on side. Hunter logo on center top. Quick-dry knit lining. 1 1/4" stacked heel. Multilayered cushioned sponge insole. Calendered rubber sole. Approximately 16"H. Pull-on style. Imported.
neiman marcus
Hunter Boot Original Tall Rain Boot Ratings - Rating 2.02/5
SEE IT
Hunter Regent Savoy Womens Rain Boots - Black

Hunter Regent Savoy Women's Rain Boots - Black

Free Shipping BOTH ways! (In-Stock)
Note: Please disregard the sizing labeled inside the shoe itself and on the box. Each style and box shows the US and UK sizing. Please order based on a US size chart. Feel free to splash those puddles. These perfectly patterned Hunter boots will keep you dry and protected. Just as solid as the Hunter Original. Glossy vulcanized natural latex construction provides a seamless waterproof shell. Quilted shaft texture. Ideal for walking through wet grass or fields as well as walking in wet conditions in the city. Orthopedic last provides that famous Hunter fit and comfort. Knitted nylon lining dries quickly. For fall and winter use, warm socks are recommended. Cushioned footbed with multi-layered sponge insole. Traditional calendered outsole. Imported. Heel Height: 1 in ; Shaft: 15 in ; Circumference: 15 1 2 in ; Weight: 1 lb 6 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 39/UK 6 (US Women's 8/US Men's 7). Please note that measurements may vary by size.
zappos com
Hunter Regent Savoy Womens Rain Boots - Black Ratings - Rating 4.89/5 Trusted Merchant
SEE IT
Hunter Original Wellington Welly Wellies Men Short Rain Boot Black 13 14 47 Eu

Hunter Original Wellington Welly Wellies Men Short Rain Boot Black 13 14 47 Eu

Earn 2% eBay Bucks on qualifying purchases! Backed by eBay Buyer Protection Program. Terms and Conditions apply. (In-Stock)
raynak219 Store Hunter Original Wellington Welly Wellies Short Rain Boot Black 13 14 47 EU Description Hunter Men' Short Rain Boot in Black Size 13 Male 14 Female ( 47 EU ) Condition: New in their original box (box may show shelf-ware or bent or tear due to storage). Quality: Seconds (2nds) - meaning that it may include Scuff marks and/or Blooming Please note that the imperfection is in regards to outside finishing not quality, these are still the high quality Hunter boots that everyone loves.
ebay
Hunter Original Wellington Welly Wellies Men Short Rain Boot Black 13 14 47 Eu Ratings - Rating 3.87/5 Trusted Merchant
at eBay
SEE IT
Hunter - Original Gloss - Graphite Rubber Rain Boot

Hunter - Original Gloss - Graphite Rubber Rain Boot

(In-Stock)
The Hunter Original is back but with a unique twist. The new Hunter has a high gloss finish and comes in an array of fashion colors. Heel height is 1'' Shaft height measures 16'' Buckle and strap hardware at the top of the boot Vulcanised rubber construction Calendered rubber outsole Cushioned sponge insole Quick dry knitted lining Graphite
footnotesonline
Hunter - Original Gloss - Graphite Rubber Rain Boot Ratings - Rating 2.33/5
SEE IT
Hunter Original Pink 6

Hunter Original Pink 6

Hunter Original Pink 6 Ratings - Rating 5.00/5(5.00)
Legendery Hunter Wellingtons Fit And Comfort.Orthaopaedic last, cushioned footbed.Unique Latex Dipped Construction strong but flexible
Compare
COMPARE PRICES
Hunter Tall Original Boots - Black

Hunter Tall Original Boots - Black

(In-Stock)
A multi-purpose boot designed in vulcanized rubber with an orthopedic last for that legendary Hunter fit. Decorative buckle detail Seamless waterproof construction Quick-dry nylon lining Cushioned footbed Shaft, 15" Leg circumference, 16" Padded insole Rubber sole Imported - Color: Black - Size: 11
saks fifth avenue
Hunter Tall Original Boots - Black Ratings - Rating 4.60/5 Trusted Merchant
SEE IT
Hunter Rain Boots - Cece Logo Riding Boots

Hunter Rain Boots - Cece Logo Riding Boots

(In-Stock)
Classic as can be, these HUNTER rainboots stand apart from the crowd, offering superior durability in a stylish, waterproof package.
Hunter Rain Boots - Cece Logo Riding Boots Ratings - Rating 1.64/5
SEE IT
Hunter Jessica Womens Shoes - Black

Hunter Jessica Women's Shoes - Black

Free Shipping BOTH ways! (In-Stock)
Note: Please disregard the sizing labeled inside the shoe itself and on the box. Each style and box shows the US and UK sizing. Please order based on a US size chart. The perfect combination of practicality and fashion, you'll love adding the Hunter Jessica wedge boots to your wardrobe. Vulcanized natural rubber upper with a matte finish. Pull-on style with elastic goring at sides. Hits mid calf. Hunter crest accents the front of the shaft. Quick-drying knitted nylon lining. Multi-layer cushioned sponge insole. Wedge heel. Rubber sole with logo accent. Imported. Heel Height: 3 in ; Platform Height: 3 4 in ; Shaft: 10 in ; Circumference: 14 in ; Weight: 1 lb 10 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 6. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
zappos com
Hunter Jessica Womens Shoes - Black Ratings - Rating 4.89/5 Trusted Merchant
SEE IT
Hunter Boot Original Young Gloss Rain Boot Black

Hunter Boot Original Young Gloss Rain Boot, Black

Free Shipping at Any Price w/ Code JUNEFS! Dont Miss Out (In-Stock)
Fight the rain in a sleek boot with a stylish glossy finish. Black glossy vulcanized rubber. "Hunter" logo on front. Silver buckle tabs. Chain-embossed detail along rim of shaft. Quick-dry knit cloth lining. Cushioned sponge insole. Calendared natural rubber sole. Pull-on style. 5/8" heel. Shaft, approx. 11 inches for sizes 1-3; approx. 12 3/5" for sizes 4-6. Imported.
neiman marcus
Hunter Boot Original Young Gloss Rain Boot Black Ratings - Rating 2.02/5
SEE IT
Hunter Original Kids Gloss Pillar Box Red Wellington Boot W23991 13 Child UK 1US

Hunter Original Kids Gloss Pillar Box Red Wellington Boot W23991 13 Child UK (1US)

Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! (In-Stock)
The legendary Hunter comfort and fit is also available for Kids. An orthopaedic last ensures that little feet are well catered for ankles are supported and even our knee heights are designed to cater to the variety of heights amongst kids. The boots also feature reflective strips on the back and front for added visibility and safety and now come with a gloss finish. Upper : Vulcanised natural rubber construction built on an orthopaedic last for the legendary Hunter fit. High gloss finish Outsole : Traditional calendered natural rubber sole Lining : Quick dry knitted nylon lining Footbed : Multi-layer cushioned sponge insole Weight : 1160 gms/pair (size 3) Packaging : The iconic Hunter black box
amazon marketplace
Hunter Original Kids Gloss Pillar Box Red Wellington Boot W23991 13 Child UK 1US Ratings - Rating 2.77/5
SEE IT
Hunter Aston Womens Shoes - Black

Hunter Aston Women's Shoes - Black

Free Shipping BOTH ways! (In-Stock)
Note: Please disregard the sizing labeled inside the shoe itself and on the box. Each style and box shows the US and UK sizing. Please order based on a US size chart. Playing in the rain just got a whole lot cuter with the Hunter Aston booties. Vulcanized natural rubber upper with a matte finish. Pull-on style. Hits at the ankle. Hunter crest accents the side of the shaft. Quick-drying knitted nylon lining. Multi-layer cushioned sponge insole. Wedge heel. Rubber sole with logo accent. Imported. Heel Height: 3 in ; Platform Height: 1 2 in ; Shaft: 4 1 2 in ; Circumference: 11 1 2 in ; Weight: 1 lb 5 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 5. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
zappos com
Hunter Aston Womens Shoes - Black Ratings - Rating 4.89/5 Trusted Merchant
SEE IT
Leven Chubby Hunter 4 3 4 Sup Stabilizer Black

Leven Chubby Hunter 4 3/4" Sup Stabilizer, Black

Earn 2% eBay Bucks on qualifying purchases! Backed by eBay Buyer Protection Program. Terms and Conditions apply. (In-Stock)
Leven Chubby Hunter 4 3/4" Sup Stabilizer, Black
ebay
Leven Chubby Hunter 4 3 4 Sup Stabilizer Black Ratings - Rating 3.87/5 Trusted Merchant
at eBay
SEE IT
Ariat Hunter Shoes for Women

Ariat Hunter Shoes for Women

Tradition with technical features that work both in the ring and the field. Beautiful European calf uppers with a leather lining, moderate Spanish cut, and simple plain toe create a graceful, traditional feel. Duratread™ outsoles and ATS™ footbed technology add the performance edge.
Compare
COMPARE PRICES
Hunter Miles Womens Shoes - Black

Hunter Miles Women's Shoes - Black

Free Shipping BOTH ways! (In-Stock)
Note: Please disregard the sizing labeled inside the shoe itself and on the box. Each style and box shows the US and UK sizing. Please order based on a US size chart. Make a fashion statement while keeping rain-ready in these Hunter Miles boots. Vulcanized natural rubber upper. Front zipper for easy on and off. Hits mid calf. Hunter crest accents the side of the shaft. Quick-drying knitted nylon lining. Multi-layer cushioned sponge insole. Wedge heel. Rubber sole with logo accent. Imported. Heel Height: 3 in ; Platform Height: 3 4 in ; Shaft: 8 in ; Circumference: 13 1 2 in ; Weight: 1 lb 8 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 6. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
zappos com
Hunter Miles Womens Shoes - Black Ratings - Rating 4.89/5 Trusted Merchant
SEE IT
Kamik Hunter Boots for Men

Kamik Hunter Boots for Men

You'll be able to withstand any torrential conditions with the Hunter 3 insulated boot from Kamik. Its waterproof rubber upper and drawstring collar will keep you dry in any rough spots while its fully tractioned sole will overcome anything when you're trying to get the job done.
Compare
COMPARE PRICES
Hunter Regent Rain Boot

Hunter 'Regent' Rain Boot

Half-Yearly Sale-save on select products for women & kids (In-Stock)
Half-Yearly Sale-save on select products for women & kids! Two-tone styling and a slightly angled collar update a rain boot trimmed with an embossed logo and metal hardware. Color(s): beige, black, chocolate, dark olive. Brand: Hunter. Style Name: Hunter 'Regent' Rain Boot. Style Number: 350466. Manufacturer part number REGENTSJM
Hunter Regent Rain Boot Ratings - Rating 3.81/5
SEE IT
Hunter Original Womens Rain Boots - Black

Hunter Original Women's Rain Boots - Black

Free Shipping BOTH ways! (In-Stock)
Note: Please disregard the sizing labeled inside the shoe itself and on the box. Each style and box shows the US and UK sizing. Please order based on a US size chart. Please note: If your size is unavailable, please check the men's version by typing in this SKU# 7338166. Hunter sizing has both men's and women's conversions. As featured in Glamour.com's holiday gift guide. Hunter fit and comfort, offered in an array of darling colors. Orthopedic last. Unique latex dipped construction – provides a seamless waterproof shell, while still strong yet flexible. Woven nylon lining. For fall and winter use, warm socks are recommended. Ideal for walking through wet grass or fields as well as walking in wet conditions in the city. Cushioned footbed for extra comfort. Please keep in mind that the buckle on this boot is merely decorative and should not be used as an aid to pull the boot on. Traditional calendered outsole. The brand advises that a white wax film may appear on the surface of the rubber boots and that it can be wiped off with a damp cloth. This blooming effect is not a defect. Blooming is caused when the boots are exposed to extreme temperatures or temperature swings and the wax helps prevent the rubber from weathering. Heel Height: 1 in ; Shaft: 16 in ; Circumference: 15 in ; Weight: 2 lbs 3 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 39/UK 6 (US Women's 8/US Men's 7). Please note that measurements may vary by size.
zappos com
Hunter Original Womens Rain Boots - Black Ratings - Rating 4.89/5 Trusted Merchant
SEE IT
Hunter Original Rain Boot Toddler Little Kid Big Kid

Hunter 'Original' Rain Boot (Toddler, Little Kid & Big Kid)

Half-Yearly Sale-save on select products for women & kids (In-Stock)
Half-Yearly Sale-save on select products for women & kids! Comfort and quality in a watertight rubber boot, finished with a traction-gripping sole. Subtle tonal design circles the top, while an adjustable buckle at the side adds interest. Color(s): black, red, glow, green , navy, yellow. Brand: Hunter. Style Name: Hunter 'Original' Rain Boot (Toddler, Little Kid & Big Kid). Style Number: 256287. Available In Stores. Manufacturer part number YNGORG
Hunter Original Rain Boot Toddler Little Kid Big Kid Ratings - Rating 3.81/5
SEE IT
Hunter Plus Wide Calf Boot Black 6.5M

Hunter Plus Wide Calf Boot Black 6.5M

Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! (In-Stock)
The Naturalizer Hunter shoes feature a leather upper with a round toe. The man-made outsole lends lasting traction and wear. Made in China.
amazon marketplace
Hunter Plus Wide Calf Boot Black 6.5M Ratings - Rating 2.77/5
SEE IT
Hunter Huntress Boots for Women

Hunter Huntress Boots for Women

Upper: Vulcanised natural rubber construction, built on an orthopaedic last for the legendary Hunter fit. OutSole: Traditional calendered natural rubber sole Lining: Quick dry knitted nylon lining.
Compare
COMPARE PRICES
Hunter Walt Mens Flat Shoes - Black

Hunter Walt Men's Flat Shoes - Black

Free Shipping BOTH ways! (In-Stock)
Note: Please disregard the sizing labeled inside the shoe itself and on the box. Each style and box shows the US and UK sizing. Please order based on a US size chart. The appeal of a boat shoe can grace your wardrobe with the addition of these chic Hunter Walt lace ups. Leather upper. Front lace-up closure with metal eyelets. Leather lacing details add visual interest. Moc-toe stitching. Leather lining and insole. Rubber outsole. Weight: 14 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 11. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
zappos com
Hunter Walt Mens Flat Shoes - Black Ratings - Rating 4.89/5 Trusted Merchant
SEE IT
Hunter Unisex Original Gloss Wellies Black W23616 4 UK 5US

Hunter Unisex Original Gloss Wellies Black W23616 4 UK (5US)

Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! (In-Stock)
Manufacturer's Description In 1856, Henry Lee Norris, an American entrepreneur, landed on Scottish soil in search of a home for his boot making company. Having acquired a block of buildings in Edinburgh, known as the Castle Silk Mills, the North British Rubber Company (which much later became known as Hunter Boot Ltd) was registered as a limited liability company in September 1856. In the beginning there were only four people working for the company, by 1875 the team had grown to 600 members of staff. Production of wellington boots was dramatically boosted with the advent of World War I, when the company was asked by the British government to construct a sturdy boot suitable for the conditions in flooded trenches. The mills ran day and night to produce immense quantities of these trench boots. More than a million pairs were made to cope with the Army's demands. The fashionable boot was now a functional necessity. Hunter's most famous welly, the original Green wellington, was made over 50 years ago in the winter of 1955. It was the first orthopaedic boot that they made and was launched alongside the Royal Hunter--another boot that remains in Hunter's range today. Today, Hunter remains the preferred welly brand for those who like to work hard and play hard--there's a great range of boots to suit welly wearers all over the world--from the Royal Family to festival-goers, working farmers and landed gentry alike. Product Description Your reliable Hunter in an elegant high gloss finish. Contemporary and subtly different. Upper: Rubber, gloss finish. Outsole: Traditional calendered natural rubber sole. Lining: Quich dry knitted nylon lining. Footbed: Multi-layer cushioned sponge insole. Leg fit: Standard fit, full knee length. Nominal Weight: 1900gms/pair Download the Fitting Guide (PDF 1Mb)
amazon marketplace
Hunter Unisex Original Gloss Wellies Black W23616 4 UK 5US Ratings - Rating 2.77/5
SEE IT
Page 1 of 3
Add to My Yahoo Add to Google RSS Feed

Home | About Us | Advertising | Contact | Partners | Tools | Sweepstakes | Site Index | eBay Index
Shopping Top Comparisons | Shopping Searches By Category | eBay Top Searches | All Searches | Shopping Picks
United States United States United Kingdom United Kingdom France France Australia Australia Deutschland Germany
Copyright © 2012 MiracleShopper.com